М |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М'ячi |
Очки |
1. |
«Металург» (Запоріжжя) |
16 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
29-4=+25 |
38 |
2. |
ДЮСШ-11 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
29-9=+20 |
36 |
3. |
«Чорноморець» (Одеса) |
16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
21-10=+11 |
32 |
4. |
«Зірка» (Кіровоград) |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
22-9=+13 |
29 |
5. |
«Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
18-23=-5 |
20 |
6. |
«Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
9-21=-13 |
16 |
7. |
«Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) |
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
15-28=-13 |
12 |
8. |
СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
14-31=-17 |
11 |
9. |
«Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) |
16 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
5-27=-22 |
6 |
1 тур
12.09.2015 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:3
12.09.2015 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – 5:0
12.09.2015 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) – 0:1
12.09.2015 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) – 0:3
2 тур
19.09.2015 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 1:1
19.09.2015 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – 0:1
19.09.2015 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – 0:0
20.09.2015 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 1:1
3 тур
26.09.2015 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:1
26.09.2015 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) – 4:2
26.09.2015 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) – 0:2
26.09.2015 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – 0:0
4 тур
03.10.2015 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – 2:0
03.10.2015 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 2:0
03.10.2015 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) – 0:0
04.10.2015 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - 5:1
5 тур
10.10.2015 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – 5:0
10.10.2015 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) – 1:1
10.10.2015 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:1
10.10.2015 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - 4:1
6 тур
17.10.2015 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – 1:2
17.10.2015 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – 3:0
17.10.2015 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) – 3:0
18.10.2015 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:1
7 тур
24.10.2015 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 3:0
24.10.2015 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – 2:4
24.10.2015 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) – 1:3
24.10.2015 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:1
8 тур
28.10.2015 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:2
28.10.2015 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) – 0:2
28.10.2015 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) – 5:0
28.10.2015 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – 0:0
9 тур
31.10.2015 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 1:2
31.10.2015 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 1:0
31.10.2015 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – 1:0
01.11.2015 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) – 0:1
10 тур
07.11.2015 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – 4:1
07.11.2015 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 0:0
07.11.2015 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – 2:0
08.11.2015 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:1
11 тур
16.04.2016 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - 0:0
16.04.2016 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - 0:0
16.04.2016 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - 1:0
16.04.2016 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) – 0:2
12 тур
23.04.2016 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - 0:1
23.04.2016 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - 3:1
23.04.2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - 1:2
24.04.2016 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) – 2:0
13 тур
03.05.2016 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 0:1
03.05.2016 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - 0:2
03.05.2016 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - 2:1
03.05.2016 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) – 3:0
14 тур
07.05.2016 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 1:4
08.05.2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - 2:0
07.05.2016 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - 2:0
07.05.2016 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - 1:1
15 тур
14.05.2016 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - 3:1
14.05.2016 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - 1:1
14.05.2016 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 2:2
14.05.2016 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) – «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - 2:1
16 тур
21.04.2016 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) - 0:1
21.05.2016 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - 1:0
21.05.2016 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 0:0
22.05.2016 «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) – СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - 0:1
17 тур
26.05.2016 СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - «Металург» (Запоріжжя) - 0:1
26.05.2016 «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 1:1
26.05.2016 «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - 5:0
26.05.2016 «Інтер» (Дніпропетровськ) – «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - 1:1
18 тур
29.05.2016 «Азовсталь» (Маріуполь) - «Зірка» (Кіровоград) - 0:1
31.05.2016 «Торпедо-ВУФК» (Миколаїв) - «ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець» (Одеса) - 0:2
31.05.2016 «Чорноморець» (Одеса) - СДЮШОР «Миколаїв» (Миколаїв) - 1:0
30.05.2016 «Металург» (Запоріжжя) – «Іллічівець» (Маріуполь) - 3:0
31-03-2024 12:00 | ||
Ураган-Цетус | - | Зірка |
№ |
Команда
|
Ігри | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олімпія | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Титан | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Агротех | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Нафтовик | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Штурм | 9 | 14 | |
6 | Зірка | 9 | 10 | |
7 | Атлет | 8 | 8 | |
8 | Авангард | 9 | 6 | |
9 | Пенуел | 9 | 3 |
№ |
Команда
|
Ігри | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Кремінь (U-17) | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Олександрія (U-17) | 6 | 13 | |
3 | ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла (U-17) | 6 | 9 | |
4 | ЛНЗ (U-16) | 6 | 8 | |
5 | Молодь (U-17) | 6 | 6 | |
6 | Зірка (U-17) | 6 | 5 | |
7 | Металіст 1925 (U-17) | 6 | 4 |
№ |
Команда
|
Ігри | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла (U-16) | 6 | 16 | |
2 | МФК Кремінь (U-16) | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Олександрія (U-16) | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Молодь (U-16) | 6 | 6 | |
5 | ЛНЗ (U-16) | 6 | 6 | |
6 | Зірка (U-16) | 6 | 4 | |
7 | Металіст 1925 (U-16) | 6 | 3 |
№ |
Команда
|
Ігри | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олександрія (U-15) | 6 | 18 | |
2 | ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла (U-15) | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Металіст 1925 (U-15) | 6 | 9 | |
4 | ЛНЗ (U-15) | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Молодь (U-15) | 6 | 9 | |
6 | МФК Кремінь (U-15) | 6 | 6 | |
7 | Зірка (U-15) | 6 | 1 |
№ |
Команда
|
Ігри | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олександрія (U-14) | 6 | 15 | |
2 | ЛНЗ (U-14) | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Молодь (U-14) | 6 | 13 | |
4 | МФК Кремінь (U-14) | 6 | 9 | |
5 | ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла (U-14) | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Металіст 1925 (U-14) | 6 | 3 | |
7 | Зірка (U-14) | 6 | 0 |